TEST SITE

Select Courses for details

Click on Courses to view additional details.
Courses can be sorted by clicking on one of the underlined headers such as Course, Start, Day, etc or by selecting a Course Parent code below.
Choose Parent code:   Finished Full New 1 day
 Code           Course         Location             Tutor                         Start          Day     Time   Frequency

 20ART08   Drawing Wildlife-Beg & Intermediate    Art Room    Allison Roche   10/02/2020  Mon   11:30   Wkly  
 20ICTEX1  Organizing with Excel    Annex    Andrew Cikalov   07/10/2020  Wed   13:00   Wkly  
 20ICTPP1   Presenting with PowerPoint    Annex    Andrew Cikalov   12/02/2020  Wed   13:00   Wkly  
 20EXE07   Tai Chi for Beginners    Hall    Angela Fung   12/02/2020  Wed   10:45   Wkly  
 20LAT02   Latin Intermediate    Attic    Angela Milsom   10/02/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20LAT03   Latin Prose and Poetry    Attic    Angela Milsom   10/02/2020  Mon   11:30   Wkly  
 20LAIT04   Italian Advanced    MR3    Ank Crees   11/02/2020  Tue   9:00   Wkly  
 20LAG02   German Self-Help    Attic    Anna Rosenberg   13/02/2020  Thu   11:30   Wkly  
 20COOK01  Fabulous Foodies    Berts Shed    Anne Bould   04/03/2020  Wed   10:00   Mthly  
 20ICTCW1  Clever Creative Word    Annex    Anne Riddell   01/07/2020  Wed   14:00   Wkly  
 20LIT07   Exploring Poetry - Self Help    Portable    Anne Riddell   12/02/2020  Wed   9:30   2&4  
 20SPE01  Your Life in Your Hands    Portable    Anne Riddell   29/04/2020  Wed   14:00   1 day  
 20SPE01A  Your Life in Your Hands    Portable    Anne Riddell   30/09/2020  Wed   14:00   1 day  
 20LAFR03   Buy a French Cake (French Conversation)    MR1and2    Annick Archambault   10/02/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20LAFR10   French Advanced    MR1and2    Annick Archambault   17/02/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 20DISH11  Family History A    Portable    Barb Geeves   10/08/2020  Mon   11:30   Wkly  
 20DISH12  Family History B    Portable    Barb Geeves   10/08/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20EXE23   Gentle yoga, relaxation, meditation    Berts Shed    Barbara Lee   11/02/2020  Tue   10:00   Wkly  
 20EXC02  Marv Melb: Melbourne General Cemetery    Off Campus    Barbara West   19/03/2020  Thu   8:30   1 day  
 20EXC02A  Marv Melb:Royal Botanic Gardens Cranbour    Off Campus    Barbara West   22/04/2020  Wed   10:00   1 day  
 20GAM12   Bridge - Duplicate    MR3    Barry Murphy   11/02/2020  Tue   15:30   Wkly  
 20LIT01   Book of the Month (3rd Monday)    MR1and2    Beryl Beaney   17/02/2020  Mon   11:30   Mthly  
 20LIT02  Book of the Month (3rd Thursday)    Portable    Beryl Beaney   20/02/2020  Thu   14:00   Mthly  
 20VOL1   Volunteering opportunities    None    Beryl Beaney   10/02/2020  Mon   9:00   None  
 20GAM13   Chess    Berts Shed    Bill Simms   11/02/2020  Tue   14:00   Wkly  
 20GAM03   Mah-Jong Friday    Art Room    Bob Brooke   14/02/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 20ART05   Oil Painting & Mixed Media    Art Room    Bruce Brunsdon   13/02/2020  Thu   9:30   Wkly  
 20EXE19   Bushwalking    Off Campus    Bruce Moffatt   15/02/2020  Sat   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXE17   Cycling Group    Off Campus    Bruce Moffatt   09/02/2020  Sun   9:00   Wkly  
 20PERF09   Piano for beginners    Music Rm    Carolyn Coldrey   11/02/2020  Tue   9:00   Wkly  
 20SPE04  Peter Singer's The life you can save    Portable    Carolyn Ketels   05/03/2020  Thu   11:30   1 day  
 20CRF07  Crochet for Beginners    Hall    Cathryn Hart   17/07/2020  Fri   13:30   Wkly  
 20CRF03  Mixed media, Texture in Art and Collage    Art Room    Cathryn Hart   20/04/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 200SOC04  Dinner with friends - Doppio Zero    Off Campus    Chris Brown   26/03/2020  Thu   18:30   1 day  
 200SOC06  Dinner with friends - The Dubliner    Off Campus    Chris Brown   16/04/2020  Thu   18:30   1 day  
 200SOC07  Lunch with friends - Captn Jacks    Off Campus    Chris Brown   05/04/2020  Sun   12:00   1 day  
 200SOC09  Lunch with friends - Queenscliffe    Off Campus    Chris Brown   05/05/2020  Tue   9:30   1 day  
 200SOC05  Mr Paul's wine bar with friends    Off Campus    Chris Brown   02/04/2020  Thu   18:30   1 day  
 200SOC08  Phillip Island ferry trip    Off Campus    Chris Brown   26/04/2020  Sun   9:30   1 day  
 200SOC01  Picnic at Underground Wines    Off Campus    Chris Brown   20/02/2020  Thu   12:00   1 day  
 20EXE21   Weekly walks - Monday morning    Off Campus    Chris Brown   10/02/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXE22   Weekly walks - Wednesday morning    Off Campus    Chris Brown   12/02/2020  Wed   9:00   Wkly  
 20LAIR01  A taste of Irish|Blaiseadh den Ghaeilge    MR3    Chris Mooney   25/02/2020  Tue   11:30   Wkly  
 20EXE11   Tai Chi: Intermediate    Hall    Christine Ying-Goon   12/02/2020  Wed   12:00   Wkly  
 20ICTBI2  iPad for Beginners    Annex    Dawne Wallace   28/02/2020  Fri   13:00   Wkly  
 20ICTBI5  iPad for Beginners    Annex    Dawne Wallace   03/07/2020  Fri   13:00   Wkly  
 20ICTIR1  iPad Review and Refresh    Annex    Dawne Wallace   24/04/2020  Fri   9:30   Wkly  
 20CRF04  Knitting for beginners    Hall    Deb Trayler   01/05/2020  Fri   13:00   Wkly  
 20EXE25   Gentle yoga    Hall    Deepa Ram   10/02/2020  Mon   12:30   Wkly  
 20EXE24   Yoga for balance    Hall    Deepa Ram   10/02/2020  Mon   11:15   Wkly  
 20LIT04  Free Readers Book Club    Off Campus    Di Lewis   05/03/2020  Thu   10:00   Mthly  
 20EXE09   Tai Chi: Beginners & Intermediate    Hall    Di Lewis   14/02/2020  Fri   9:30   Wkly  
 20EXE12   Tai Chi: Beijing 24    Hall    Di Lewis   14/02/2020  Fri   8:45   Wkly  
 20FIL04  What's streaming?    Off Campus    Di Lewis   27/02/2020  Thu   15:30   1 day  
 20EXC01A  Let's Go: Living Legends    Off Campus    Diane Bell   23/03/2020  Mon   8:00   1 day  
 20EXC01  Let's go: McCrae Homestead    Off Campus    Diane Bell   27/02/2020  Thu   10:30   1 day  
 20EXC01C  Let's Go:Stokes Collection & Forest    Off Campus    Diane Bell   30/04/2020  Thu   8:00   1 day  
 20LIT13  Mother tongue    Portable    Diane Bell   20/04/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20DISH07  Overlooked 20th Century women    Portable    Diane Bell   17/07/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 20LIT06  Reality Reads    Off Campus    Diane Bell   03/03/2020  Tue   10:00   Mthly  
 20DISH08  The First Australians - A Brief History    Portable    Diane Bell   21/02/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXE06   Ballroom Dancing    Hall    Doris Marmion   11/02/2020  Tue   18:30   Wkly  
 20LIT08  The joy of poetry workshop    Portable    Edwin Creely   14/03/2020  Sat   10:30   Mthly  
 20GAM11   Bridge - Beginners & Social    Attic    Fay Murphy   11/02/2020  Tue   15:30   Wkly  
 20GAM09   Cryptic Crosswords Experienced    MR1and2    Georgina Simmons   12/02/2020  Wed   14:00   2&4  
 20MBS05   Simple changes for health & harmony    Music Rm    Glenda Walton   13/02/2020  Thu   14:15   Wkly  
 20EXE16   Bike Ride - Leisurely    Off Campus    Graeme Rocke   14/02/2020  Fri   10:00   Wkly  
 20LIT09  Creative Writing Workshop    Portable    Graham Cooper   19/02/2020  Wed   9:00   1&3  
 20ICTBI3  iPad for Beginners    Annex    Graham Cooper   27/04/2020  Mon   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTWG1   Windows 10 Getting the best out of it    Annex    Graham Cooper   10/02/2020  Mon   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTWG2  Windows 10 Getting the best out of it    Annex    Graham Cooper   13/07/2020  Mon   9:30   Wkly  
 20DISH01   That was Then    Portable    Gus van der Heyde   17/02/2020  Mon   11:30   1&3  
 20PERF06   Choral Singing & Performance    Hall    Heather Bird   13/02/2020  Thu   13:45   Wkly  
 20EXE03   Shake, Rattle and Roll A    Hall    Helen Gordon   13/02/2020  Thu   9:30   Wkly  
 20EXE04   Shake, Rattle and Roll B    Hall    Helen Gordon   13/02/2020  Thu   11:00   Wkly  
 20LIT14  Evolution of English language usage    Attic    Ian Higgins   08/10/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20LIT12   Reading the Bible as Literature    Attic    Ian Higgins   13/02/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXC03  Fossil Beach Mornington excursion    Off Campus    Ian Stevenson   24/03/2020  Tue   9:45   1 day  
 20EXC04  Western Port Boat Excursion    Off Campus    Ian Stevenson   22/04/2020  Wed   9:30   1 day  
 20MBS06  What makes you tick?    MR1and2    Irwin Tobias   06/03/2020  Fri   14:00   Wkly  
 20MBS06A  What makes you tick?    MR1and2    Irwin Tobias   09/10/2020  Fri   14:00   Wkly  
 20ART01   Watercolour - Beginners    Art Room    Jan Oliver   11/02/2020  Tue   14:00   Wkly  
 20ART02   Watercolour - Intermed    Hall    Jan Oliver   12/02/2020  Wed   14:15   Wkly  
 20ART11  Watercolour - SELF HELP    Art Room    Jan Sweetser   07/10/2020  Wed   11:30   Wkly  
 20CRF01   Currawong Crafties    Hall    Jeannie Bridger   14/02/2020  Fri   13:00   Wkly  
 20FIL02   Film Discussion    Portable    Jenny Rolleston   13/02/2020  Thu   14:00   Mthly  
 20DISH05  Armchair Travel    Portable    Jill Condie   27/02/2020  Thu   14:00   Mthly  
 20GAM07   Cryptic Crosswords Intermediate    MR3    Jo Fortune   11/02/2020  Tue   14:00   2&4  
 20CRF08   Sew & fit your own garments    Hall    Joan Lund   14/02/2020  Fri   13:00   Wkly  
 20ART09   Painting & Drawing Landscape    Art Room    Joan Vida   10/02/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 20ART10  Painting & Drawing Landscape    Art Room    Joan Vida   05/10/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 20LIT16   An Overview of English Grammar-CANCELLED    MR3    Joanne Blake   11/02/2020  Tue   11:30   Wkly  
 20PERF04  Come to the Ballet    Portable    Joanne Blake   06/07/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20LAIT02   Italian for Beginners Plus    MR3    Joanne Blake   12/02/2020  Wed   11:30   Wkly  
 20EXE02   Petanque Tuesday    Rose Garden    Jock Macmillan   11/02/2020  Tue   14:00   Wkly  
 20SCI04   Living to a Ripe Young Age    Portable    John Beaney   12/02/2020  Wed   16:30   Wkly  
 20FIL03  The Flicks - 1st Thursday monthly    Portable    John Beaney   05/03/2020  Thu   17:00   Mthly  
 20EXE18   Golf for Fun    Off Campus    John Russell   13/02/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20ART07   Drawing Practice - SELF HELP    MR1and2    Jude Burrows   12/02/2020  Wed   9:00   Wkly  
 20PERF03  Music for Pleasure - Monday    Tutor's Home    Judy Cumming   02/03/2020  Mon   13:30   Wkly  
 20LAFR08   Bonjour la France    MR1and2    Juinie Seletto   11/02/2020  Tue   14:00   Wkly  
 20LAFR01   French for beginners    MR1and2    Juinie Seletto   11/02/2020  Tue   9:00   Wkly  
 20LAFR07   Les Histoires Francaises    MR1and2    Juinie Seletto   11/02/2020  Tue   11:30   Wkly  
 20LAG01   German intermediate    Attic    Karen Lange-Rolls   14/02/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 200SOC03   Solos    Off Campus    Kay Barrow   10/02/2020  Mon   0:00   Spcfd  
 20EXE08   Tai Chi for Beginners - Yang Style    Hall    Keithia Coppen   10/02/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20DISH10  Philosophy - contemporary issues    Portable    Laurance Splitter   12/08/2020  Wed   11:30   2&4  
 20LAIT05  A taste of Italian    Portable    Leocadia Davey   09/10/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 20PERF01  For the love of opera    Portable    Linda Denman   21/02/2020  Fri   13:45   1&3  
 20PERF11   Piano - Beginners to Year 3    Music Rm    Linda Groves   10/02/2020  Mon   11:30   Wkly  
 20LIT10  Creative Writing Group    Portable    Lindsay Coker   19/02/2020  Wed   11:30   1&3  
 20DISH03  Discussion on current affairs    Portable    Lindsay Coker   19/02/2020  Wed   14:00   1&3  
 20LAFR06   French Intermediate    MR1and2    Lydie Pradier   13/02/2020  Thu   14:00   Wkly  
 20PHT02  Mobile photography    MR3    Lyn Haywood   16/04/2020  Thu   14:15   Wkly  
 20PHT01   Photography    MR3    Lyn Haywood   13/02/2020  Thu   14:00   Wkly  
 20PERF02  Listening to/understanding Great Music    Portable    Manny Colvin   03/08/2020  Mon   13:45   Wkly  
 20EXE13   Tai Chi Advanced    Hall    Marg Lester   10/02/2020  Mon   10:00   Wkly  
 20DISH04   TED talks    Portable    Marg Lester   12/02/2020  Wed   14:00   2&4  
 20ART03   Watercolour Advanced    Art Room    Margaret Thompson   12/02/2020  Wed   11:30   Wkly  
 20GAM01   Mah-Jong Wednesday    MR3    Maria Grasso   12/02/2020  Wed   9:00   Wkly  
 20GAM10   Social Games    Art Room    Maria Grasso   13/02/2020  Thu   13:00   Wkly  
 20GAM02   Mah-Jong Thursday    MR3    Marie Chatterton   13/02/2020  Thu   11:30   Wkly  
 20DISH13   History of Australia in song    Music Rm    Martie Lowenstein   14/02/2020  Fri   11:30   None  
 20LAFR05   French Intermediate    MR3    Mary O'Connor   13/02/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20ART06   Basic Drawing    Art Room    Maryanne MacPhee   12/02/2020  Wed   9:00   Wkly  
 20ART04   Mixed Media-SELF HELP    Hall    Maryanne MacPhee   14/02/2020  Fri   10:30   Wkly  
 20ART13   Pastel-SELF HELP    Art Room    Maryanne MacPhee   10/02/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20EXE15   Tai Chi Advanced    Hall    Maryanne MacPhee   13/02/2020  Thu   12:30   Wkly  
 20GAM08  Cryptic Crosswords Inter. - Self Help    MR1and2    Maureen Hyde   19/02/2020  Wed   14:00   1&3  
 20FIL01  Film Pot Pourri    Portable    Maurice Johns   28/02/2020  Fri   19:30   Mthly  
 20DISH06  Mad as Hell - SELF HELP    Portable    Maurice Johns   03/03/2020  Tue   14:00   Mthly  
 20SPE05  Speaker's Forum - Pat Guest    Portable    Maurice Johns   04/03/2020  Wed   19:30   1 day  
 20LIT15  Let's enjoy Noel Coward    Portable    Max Garrard   18/02/2020  Tue   14:00   Mthly  
 20DISH02   Current Affairs - Behind the Scenes    MR1and2    Michael Small   12/02/2020  Wed   11:30   2&4  
 20LAT01   Intro Latin: CANCELLED    Attic    Michael Small   14/02/2020  Fri   11:30   Wkly  
 20DISH14  Wiser driver    MR1and2    Nancye Gardner   16/04/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXE14   Tai Chi Advanced    Hall    Naomi Toy   12/02/2020  Wed   13:00   Wkly  
 20PERF05   Singing For Fun    Music Rm    Norma Stewart   12/02/2020  Wed   13:30   Wkly  
 20SCI02  Introduction to Birdwatching    Portable    Pam Hearn   08/10/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXE01   Petanque Monday    Rose Garden    Paul Byatt   10/02/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 20LAIT01   Italian for beginners    MR1and2    Paul White   13/02/2020  Thu   11:30   Wkly  
 20SCI01   Astronomy    Tutor's Home    Peter Norman   11/02/2020  Tue   14:00   Wkly  
 20ICTEI1  Explore the Internet    Annex    Peter Norton   07/04/2020  Tue   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTEI2  Explore the Internet    Annex    Peter Norton   01/09/2020  Tue   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTPF1  Photo Filing & Editing    Annex    Peter Norton   07/07/2020  Tue   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTPF2  Photo Filing & Editing    Annex    Peter Norton   27/10/2020  Tue   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTWT1  Tidying up your Computer    Annex    Peter Norton   18/08/2020  Tue   9:30   1 day  
 20ICTWT2  Tidying up your Computer    Annex    Peter Norton   26/05/2020  Tue   9:30   1 day  
 20ICTWT3  Tidying up your Computer    Annex    Peter Norton   16/03/2020  Mon   9:30   1 day  
 20ICTWX1   Windows 10 - The Next Step    Annex    Peter Norton   11/02/2020  Tue   9:30   Wkly  
 20ICTBI4   iPad for Beginners    Annex    Peter Pavey   12/02/2020  Wed   13:00   Wkly  
 20ICTSI1  Safety on the Internet    Art Room    Peter Pavey   15/07/2020  Wed   14:00   Wkly  
 20PERF14   Guitar for beginners - all styles    Music Rm    Peter Rae   12/02/2020  Wed   11:00   Wkly  
 20PERF15   Guitar for intermediate - all styles    Music Rm    Peter Rae   12/02/2020  Wed   12:00   Wkly  
 20MBS03   Intro to the Buddha's Teachings    Portable    Pip Ransome   11/02/2020  Tue   9:00   Wkly  
 20PERF07   Organ    Music Rm    Renate Moore   13/02/2020  Thu   11:00   Wkly  
 20LAIT03   Italian 3 - SELF HELP    MR1and2    Richard Harrison   10/02/2020  Mon   11:30   Wkly  
 20DISH09   Geopolitics-Scarcity, Gluttony and Waste    Portable    Richard Trembath   13/02/2020  Thu   9:00   Wkly  
 20LASP03   Spanish Intermediate    Music Rm    Bob Weber   14/02/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 20MBS01   Practical Philosophy    Attic    Roberta Bright   12/02/2020  Wed   11:15   Wkly  
 20LIT03   Book Discussion Group (1st Thursday)    Portable    Rod Tacon   06/02/2020  Thu   14:00   Mthly  
 20ICTDI2  All About Your Digital Images    Annex    Rosalie Arnold   04/06/2020  Thu   13:00   Wkly  
 20ICTBP1  Introduction to Basic PC Computers    Annex    Rosalie Arnold   18/02/2020  Tue   13:00   Wkly  
 20SPE03  Memory & Ageing    Off Campus    Rosalie Arnold   24/02/2020  Mon   9:30   1 day  
 20ICTPE1  Photoshop Elements    Annex    Rosalie Arnold   22/04/2020  Wed   13:00   Wkly  
 20SPE02  Reduce your risk of Alzheimers    Off Campus    Rosalie Arnold   02/04/2020  Thu   13:00   1 day  
 20LAFR02   Basic French    Attic    Rosemay Oxenham   11/02/2020  Tue   11:45   Wkly  
 20LAFR04   French Intermediate    Attic    Rosemay Oxenham   11/02/2020  Tue   9:30   Wkly  
 20GAM06   Cryptic Crosswords - Beginners    MR3    Russ Incoll   12/02/2020  Wed   14:00   Wkly  
 20GAM06A  Cryptic Crosswords - Beginners    MR3    Russ Incoll   06/05/2020  Wed   14:00   Wkly  
 20PHT03  Flying drones for fun & photography    MR3    Russ Incoll   22/04/2020  Wed   14:00   1 day  
 20PERF13   Recorder Group Wednesday Mornings    Music Rm    Ruth Hilton   12/02/2020  Wed   9:00   Wkly  
 20EXE20  Walking gently around the Peninsula    Off Campus    Ruth Marriott   18/03/2020  Wed   14:00   Wkly  
 20EXE05   Fan Dancing    Hall    Sarah Shi   12/02/2020  Wed   9:00   Wkly  
 20MBS04   Meditation for a balanced life    Portable    Shekhar Kamat   10/02/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 20PERF12   Recorder Group Tuesday Afternoon    Music Rm    Sue Lyons   11/02/2020  Tue   14:15   Wkly  
 20LAFR11   Everyday Conversational French: Further    MR1and2    Sue Renner   14/02/2020  Fri   11:30   Wkly  
 20LAFR09   Everyday Conversational French: Ongoing    MR1and2    Sue Renner   14/02/2020  Fri   9:00   Wkly  
 20PERF10   Piano - Tuesday    Music Rm    Sue Whittingham   11/02/2020  Tue   11:00   Wkly  
 20ART12  Watercolour painting for beginners    Art Room    Susan Czermak   14/04/2020  Tue   11:30   Wkly  
 20GAM04   Mah-Jong Club    MR3    Suzanne Richards   10/02/2020  Mon   14:00   Wkly  
 200SOC02  Pub Lunch    Off Campus    Suzanne Weber   02/03/2020  Mon   12:30   Mthly  
 20GAM05  Trivia - But Not Trivial    Portable    Terry Moar   20/02/2020  Thu   11:30   Mthly  
 20SCI03   Dietary Supplements-CANCELLED    Portable    Tom Jeavons   14/02/2020  Fri   11:30   Wkly  
 20MBS07  The Science of Mindfulness    Portable    Tom Jeavons   17/04/2020  Fri   11:30   Wkly  
 20LIT05   Book Chat    Portable    Val Norton   13/02/2020  Thu   11:30   Mthly  
 20MBS02   Mind Body Spirit    Portable    Val Ollive   11/02/2020  Tue   11:30   Wkly  
 20PERF08   Piano and Organ    Music Rm    Vaughan Wilson   10/02/2020  Mon   9:00   Wkly  
 20CRF05  Puppet making    Art Room    Veronika Rae   15/04/2020  Wed   14:00   Spcfd  
 20LAHE01  Hebrew Language & Culture - Beginner    Attic    Yaqirah Herut   16/04/2020  Thu   14:00   Wkly  
 20SCI06   IBS/FODMAP - Chronic gut dysfunction    Attic    Yaqirah Herut   13/02/2020  Thu   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06A  Floral Art A    Art Room    Zak Steyn   21/02/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06B  Floral Art B    Art Room    Zak Steyn   28/02/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06C  Floral Art C    Art Room    Zak Steyn   06/03/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06D  Floral Art D    Art Room    Zak Steyn   13/03/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06E  Floral Art E    Art Room    Zak Steyn   20/03/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06F  Floral Art F    Art Room    Zak Steyn   27/03/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06G  Floral Art G    Art Room    Zak Steyn   17/04/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
 20CRF06H  Floral Art H    Art Room    Zak Steyn   24/04/2020  Fri   14:00   1 day  
DEVELOPMENT MODE